×
EnglishItalianoFrançaisDeutschEspañol
 Bearbeiten Übersetzung

C-SERIE - FRANCESCO FRANKREICH BASKETBALL

Campionato FIP

DIENSTPLAN

# 0 MARIO CHIUSOLO 1991

# 2 MATTIA DE RUVO 1994

# 3 MATTIA GALVAN 2006

# 6 MATIAS DEGREGORI 1984

# 7 ANDREA MARZATICO 2004

# 8 DANILO RERA 1997

# 10 GIACOMO BAVIERI 1999

# 11 ILARIO TOSINI 1998

# 12 LORENZO BIANCHINI 2001

# 14 PHILIP PEN 2004

# 17 CARLO IMBONATI 2006

# 19 Gianluca Forino 2005

# 31 FRANCESCO VIVARELLI 2001

# 33 NICOLO' BETTINI 2005

# 34 ENRICO ALMEONI 1995

# 35 NICOLO' PEDINI 2006

MITARBEITER

Head Coach: ANDREA MONDINI

Co-Trainer: ALESSANDRO GATTI

Co-Trainer: MAXIMALE BRILLANTE

Co-Trainer: MAURO BONAIUTI

Physiotrainer: VALENTINO CEVENINI

Team-Manager: VALERIO TUBERTINI

Schiedsrichterassistent: SAURO MARCHESINI

UNTER 19 GOLD

Campionato FIP

DIENSTPLAN

# 3 NICOLO' PARO 2005

# 4 MATTIA GALVAN 2006

# 9 ALESSANDRO BENINI 2005

# 13 MATTHEW GUIDI 2004

# 17 CARLO IMBONATI 2006

# 19 Gianluca Forino 2005

# 21 LUCA PILUTTI 2005

# 22 JACOPO RAVALDI 2005

# 23 MANUEL MARAFIOTI 2004

# 24 RICCARDO TURRINI 2007

# 28 GIACOMO ROCCHI 2006

# 30 NICOLO' FRANCESCHINI 2006

# 33 NICOLO' BETTINI 2005

# 35 NICOLO' PEDINI 2006

MITARBEITER

Head Coach: ANDREA MONDINI

Co-Trainer: MAXIMALE BRILLANTE

Co-Trainer: MATIAS DEGREGORI

Physiotrainer: VALENTINO CEVENINI

Begleitender Manager: LORENZO PEDINI

UNTER 19 SILBER

Campionato FIP

DIENSTPLAN

# 5 RICCARDO FEDERICO BOTTI 2007

# 13 MARCO FURLATI 2006

# 14 MATTEO UMBERTO MAGRI 2007

# 15 GABRIELE TRENTIN 2007

# 29 OMAR CATTANI 2005

# 31 TOMMASO COLLIVA 2006

# 32 FEDERICO MANCINI 2006

# 33 MATTEO MELICONI 2006

# 34 MATTEO MOROTTI 2006

# 35 GABRIELE QUERZE' 2006

# 36 GIOVANNI TOMMASINI 2006

# 38 LORENZO NATALI 2006

# 61 MARCO BIOLCHINI 2006

# 62 FILIPPO GARUTI 2006

# 63 LUCA DER TURM 2005

# 65 Frasca MAX ' 2006

MITARBEITER

Head Coach: ANDREA MAZZETTI

Co-Trainer: Davide Grossi

Physiotrainer: GIACOMO VALENTINI

Begleitender Manager: CRISTIANO MELICONI

UNTER 17 GOLD

Campionato FIP

DIENSTPLAN

# 17 MATTEO MARTOCCHIA 2007

# 18 IVAN BORTOLOTTI 2007

# 19 SIMONE MEROLA 2007

# 20 VITTORIO UNCINI MANGANELLI 2007

# 21 FEDERICO STRIANO 2007

# 22 ALESSIO PASQUALINI 2007

# 39 LUCA DALL'OMO 2007

# 41 ANDREA FILOCAMO 2007

# 42 DIEGO MALAGODI – DU BIST DER EINE 2007

# 43 VICTOR LEON GESUNDHEIT 2007

# 57 RICCARDO TURRINI 2007

# 58 CRISTIANO MAZZACORATI 2007

# 59 IACOPO BONETTI 2007

# 60 LORENZO VERONESI 2007

# 69 NICOLO' PALLOTTI 2007

# 72 MATTIA GIARDINI 2007

MITARBEITER

Head Coach: DAVIDE D'ATRI

Co-Trainer: GIACOMO BOSI

Co-Trainer: MATTEO VIGNOLI

Physiotrainer: PAUL ZONCA

Begleitender Manager: MIRKO PALLOTTI

UNTER 17 SILBER

Campionato FIP

DIENSTPLAN

# 1 NICHOLAS CHELI 2008

# 3 TOMMASO GUIDUCCI 2008

# 4 FRANCESCO GUZZETTI 2008

# 6 LUCA MAROCCHI 2008

# 7 RICCARDO PAPPADIA 2008

# 8 LORENZO GIOVANNITTI 2008

# 9 EMANUELE VACCHI 2008

# 10 FEDERICO PETRILLO 2008

# 11 FEDERICO LUCA VERONESI 2008

# 12 ANDREA PRIORI 2008

# 16 NICOLO' CASSANELLI 2007

# 23 LORENZO VENTUROLI 2008

# 24 MASSIMO ENRIQUEZ 2008

# 25 MICHELE MARCHIGNOLI 2008

# 26 EMANUELE SIGNAROLDI 2008

# 28 JAIME GABRIEL BULANADI 2008

# 48 LUCA MARCHESELLI 2008

# 55 FILIPPO COLI FRASCAROLI 2007

MITARBEITER

Head Coach: IVAN kyaw

Co-Trainer: LUCA BRANCHINI

Physiotrainer: PAUL ZONCA

Begleitender Manager: ELISA GIANASI

UNTER 15 GOLD

Campionato FIP

DIENSTPLAN

# 5 JACOPO SOZZI 2009

# 7 ALEX MIGLIORINI 2009

# 11 GIACOMO BONTEMPO 2006

# 13 FORINO ALESSANDRO 2009

# 14 LORENZO TESINI 2009

# 15 GABRIELE TOMMASINI 2009

# 16 LORENZO VENEZIANO 2009

# 22 LUDOVICO FIUME 2009

# 23 GIULIO STROPPA 2009

# 24 LORENZO GIOVANNITTI 2009

# 25 MATTEO LEGROTTAGLIE 2009

# 26 DIEGO MORALES CASSARA' 2009

# 27 GIACOMO RICCI 2009

# 28 BRUNO STIVANELLO 2009

# 29 GABRIELE LUMINI 2009

MITARBEITER

Head Coach: ALESSANDRO GATTI

Co-Trainer: ELENA PASSINI

Co-Trainer: DAVIDE D'ATRI

Physiotrainer: GIACOMO VALENTINI

Begleitender Manager: FLAVIA RICCI

UNTER 15 SILBER

Campionato FIP

DIENSTPLAN

# 1 RICCARDO ROMAGNOLI 2009

# 2 Davide Ramponi 2009

# 3 LORENZO ZANI 2009

# 4 DAVID MARTOCCHIA 2009

# 6 MATTEO GIROTTI 2009

# 8 TOMMASO VERONESI 2009

# 9 EDOARDO PILIA 2009

# 10 GIACOMO VITTUAR 2009

# 12 ANDREA EVANGELISTI 2009

# 17 DANIELE TASSONI 2009

# 18 TOMMASO OLIVA 2009

# 19 TOMMASO ASSIRELLI 2009

# 20 ETTORE NOBILI 2009

# 21 MATTEO CRIACO 2009

# 30 Davide Fredella 2009

# 31 MARCELLO TUGNOLI 2009

# 32 MATTIA BERNABEI 2009

# 33 MEINARD LANCE RIVERA 2009

# 34 MANUEL RIGHI 2009

# 35 RANIERO BALDI 2009

MITARBEITER

Head Coach: ALESSANDRO GATTI

Co-Trainer: LORENZO BENINI

Co-Trainer: IVAN kyaw

Physiotrainer: GIACOMO VALENTINI

Begleitender Manager: ALBERTO ROMAGNOLI

UNTER 14 SILBER

Campionato FIP

DIENSTPLAN

# 4 ANDREA SAI 2011

# 6 KEVIN CALZOLARI 2010

# 7 PAOLO BELCORE 2010

# 11 SAMUEL ALFIERI 2010

# 16 MICHELE LORENZONI 2010

# 19 NOAH TARTARUGHI 2010

# 20 PIETRO IASELLA 2011

# 26 FEDERICO ZANETTI 2011

# 32 LUCA DALPOZZO 2010

# 33 PIETRO CASADEI 2010

# 34 ALESSANDRO MAZZOTTI 2010

# 35 THOMAS CHELLY 2010

# 36 NICOLO' PASSINI 2010

# 37 Orestes vergleicht 2010

# 38 MARCO MELICONI 2011

# 39 NICOLO' VENTURI 2010

# 49 PAOLO SIMONE COLLIVA 2010

# 59 NICCOLO' ANDREANI 2010

# 60 JACOPO JACOUB 2011

MITARBEITER

Head Coach: MATTEO CERCHIARI

Co-Trainer: ELISA ZANASI

Physiotrainer: GIACOMO CEVENINI

Begleitender Manager: IVAN DALPOZZO

UNTER 13 SILBER

Campionato FIP

DIENSTPLAN

# 1 MASSIMO D'ARIA 2011

# 2 ELIA RUSTICELLI 2011

# 3 SAMUELE ESPOSITO 2011

# 4 ANDREA SAI 2011

# 5 MATTEO BENDINI 2011

# 17 VLADIMIR TAMBURRANO 2011

# 21 Davide Roncarati 2011

# 22 ANDREA BIAVATI 2011

# 23 EDOARDO MAZZONI 2011

# 24 MATTHEAS-ABSATZ 2011

# 25 FEDERICO D'ANDREA 2011

# 27 MATTEO BERNARDI 2011

# 28 MARIO DI PAOLO 2011

# 31 GIULIA RABBI 2011

# 40 GIACOMO ZACCHINI 2011

# 41 TOMMASO ROCCHI 2011

# 42 THOMAS KLEIN 2011

# 43 MATTHEW FORDJOUR 2011

# 44 ACHILLE ACCORRONI 2011

# 45 PAOLO LECI 2011

# 46 MATTEO RABBI 2011

# 47 KRISTIAN BENUZZI 2011

# 48 MARCO MASI 2011

# 57 SABIAN BAGOSI 2011

# 58 KEVIN PRINCE BOATENG 2011

MITARBEITER

Head Coach: MATTEO CERCHIARI

Co-Trainer: LUCA BIOLCHINI

Co-Trainer: DAVIDE D'ATRI

Physiotrainer: GIACOMO VALENTINI

Manager Begleiter: ELISABETTA MOLING

OBEN