×
EnglishItalianoFrançaisDeutschEspañol

SERIE C - FRANCESCO FRANCIA PALLACANESTRO

Campionato FIP

ROSTER

# 0 MARIO CHIUSOLO 1991

# 2 MATTIA DE RUVO 1994

# 3 MATTIA GALVAN 2006

# 6 MATIAS DEGREGORI 1984

# 7 ANDREA MARZATICO 2004

# 8 DANILO ERRERA 1997

# 10 GIACOMO BAVIERI 1999

# 11 ILARIO TOSINI 1998

# 12 LORENZO BIANCHINI 2001

# 14 FILIPPO PENNA 2004

# 17 CARLO IMBONATI 2006

# 19 GIANLUCA FORINO 2005

# 31 FRANCESCO VIVARELLI 2001

# 33 NICOLO' BETTINI 2005

# 34 ENRICO ALMEONI 1995

# 35 NICOLO' PEDINI 2006

 

STAFF

Capo Allenatore: ANDREA MONDINI

Vice Allenatore: ALESSANDRO GATTI

Aiuto Allenatore: MASSIMO BRIZZANTE

Aiuto Allenatore: MAURO BONAIUTI

Preparatore Fisico: VALENTINO CEVENINI

Team Manager: VALERIO TUBERTINI

Addetto agli arbitri: SAURO MARCHESINI

 

 

UNDER 19 GOLD

Campionato FIP

ROSTER

# 3 NICOLO' PARO 2005

# 4 MATTIA GALVAN 2006

# 9 ALESSANDRO BENINI 2005

# 13 MATTEO GUIDI 2004

# 17 CARLO IMBONATI 2006

# 19 GIANLUCA FORINO 2005

# 21 LUCA PILUTTI 2005

# 22 JACOPO RAVALDI 2005

# 23 MANUEL MARAFIOTI 2004

# 24 RICCARDO TURRINI 2007

# 28 GIACOMO ROCCHI 2006

# 30 NICOLO' FRANCESCHINI 2006

# 33 NICOLO' BETTINI 2005

# 35 NICOLO' PEDINI 2006

 

STAFF

Capo Allenatore: ANDREA MONDINI

Vice Allenatore: MASSIMO BRIZZANTE

Vice Allenatore: MATIAS DEGREGORI

Preparatore Fisico: VALENTINO CEVENINI

Dirigente Accompagnatore: LORENZO PEDINI

 

UNDER 19 SILVER

Campionato FIP

ROSTER

# 5 RICCARDO FEDERICO BOTTI 2007

# 13  MARCO FURLATI 2006

# 14 MATTEO UMBERTO MAGRI 2007

# 15 GABRIELE TRENTIN 2007

# 29 OMAR CATTANI 2005

# 31 TOMMASO COLLIVA 2006

# 32 FEDERICO MANCINI 2006

# 33 MATTEO MELICONI 2006

# 34 MATTEO MOROTTI 2006

# 35 GABRIELE QUERZE' 2006

# 36 GIOVANNI TOMMASINI 2006

# 38 LORENZO NATALI 2006

# 61 MARCO BIOLCHINI 2006

# 62 FILIPPO GARUTI 2006

# 63 LUCA LA TORRE 2005

# 65 MAXIM FRASCA' 2006

 

STAFF

Capo Allenatore: ANDREA MAZZETTI

Vice Allenatore: DAVIDE GROSSI

Preparatore Fisico: GIACOMO VALENTINI

Dirigente Accompagnatore: CRISTIANO MELICONI

UNDER 17 GOLD

Campionato FIP

ROSTER

# 17 MATTEO MARTOCCHIA 2007

# 18 IVAN BORTOLOTTI 2007

# 19 SIMONE MEROLA 2007

# 20 VITTORIO UNCINI MANGANELLI 2007

# 21 FEDERICO STRIANO 2007

# 22 ALESSIO PASQUALINI 2007

# 39 LUCA DALL'OMO 2007

# 41 ANDREA FILOCAMO 2007

# 42 DIEGO MALAGODI 2007

# 43 VICTOR LEON MALAGODI 2007

# 57 RICCARDO TURRINI 2007

# 58 CRISTIANO MAZZACORATI 2007

# 59 IACOPO BONETTI 2007

# 60 LORENZO VERONESI 2007

# 69 NICOLO' PALLOTTI 2007

# 72 MATTIA GIARDINI 2007

 

STAFF

Capo Allenatore: DAVIDE D'ATRI

Vice Allenatore: GIACOMO BOSI

Vice Allenatore: MATTEO VIGNOLI

Preparatore Fisico: PAOLO ZONCA

Dirigente Accompagnatore: MIRKO PALLOTTI

 

UNDER 17 SILVER

Campionato FIP

ROSTER

# 1 NICOLAS CHELI 2008

# 3 TOMMASO GUIDUCCI 2008

# 4 FRANCESCO GUZZETTI 2008

# 6 LUCA MAROCCHI 2008

# 7 RICCARDO PAPPADIA 2008

# 8 LORENZO GIOVANNITTI 2008

# 9 EMANUELE VACCHI 2008

# 10 FEDERICO PETRILLO 2008

# 11 FEDERICO LUCA VERONESI 2008

# 12 ANDREA PRIORI 2008

# 16 NICOLO' CASSANELLI 2007

# 23  LORENZO VENTUROLI 2008

# 24 MASSIMO ENRIQUEZ 2008

# 25 MICHELE MARCHIGNOLI 2008

# 26 EMANUELE SIGNAROLDI 2008

# 28 JAIME GABRIEL BULANADI 2008

# 48 LUCA MARCHESELLI 2008

# 55 FILIPPO COLI FRASCAROLI 2007

 

STAFF

Capo Allenatore: IVAN CICCHELLI

Vice Allenatore: LUCA BRANCHINI

Preparatore Fisico: PAOLO ZONCA

Dirigente Accompagnatore: ELISA GIANNASI

 

UNDER 15 GOLD

Campionato FIP

ROSTER

# 5 JACOPO SOZZI 2009

# 7 ALEX MIGLIORINI 2009

# 11 GIACOMO BONTEMPO 2006

# 13 ALESSANDRO FORINO 2009

# 14 LORENZO TESINI 2009

# 15 GABRIELE TOMMASINI 2009

# 16 LORENZO VENEZIANO 2009

# 22 LUDOVICO FIUME 2009

# 23 GIULIO STROPPA 2009

# 24 LORENZO GIOVANNITTI 2009

# 25 MATTEO LEGROTTAGLIE 2009

# 26 DIEGO MORALES CASSARA' 2009

# 27 GIACOMO RICCI 2009

# 28 BRUNO STIVANELLO 2009

# 29 GABRIELE LUMINI 2009

 

STAFF

Capo Allenatore: ALESSANDRO GATTI

Vice Allenatore: ELENA PASSINI

Aiuto Allenatore: DAVIDE D'ATRI

Preparatore Fisico: GIACOMO VALENTINI

Dirigente Accompagnatore: FLAVIA RICCI

 

UNDER 15 SILVER

Campionato FIP

ROSTER

# 1 RICCARDO ROMAGNOLI 2009

# 2 DAVIDE RAMPONI 2009

# 3 LORENZO ZANI 2009

# 4 DAVIDE MARTOCCHIA 2009

# 6 MATTEO GIROTTI 2009

# 8 TOMMASO VERONESI 2009

# 9 EDOARDO PILIA 2009

# 10 GIACOMO VITTUARI 2009

# 12 ANDREA EVANGELISTI 2009

# 17 DANIELE TASSONI 2009

# 18 TOMMASO OLIVA 2009

# 19 TOMMASO ASSIRELLI 2009

# 20 ETTORE NOBILI 2009

# 21 MATTEO CRIACO 2009

# 30 DAVIDE FREDELLA 2009

# 31 MARCELLO TUGNOLI 2009

# 32 MATTIA BERNABEI 2009

# 33 MEINARD LANCE RIVERA 2009

# 34 MANUEL RIGHI 2009

# 35 RANIERO BALDI 2009

 

STAFF

Capo Allenatore: ALESSANDRO GATTI

Vice Allenatore: LORENZO BENINI

Aiuto Allenatore: IVAN CICCHELLI

Preparatore Fisico: GIACOMO VALENTINI

Dirigente Accompagnatore: ALBERTO ROMAGNOLI

 

UNDER 14 SILVER

Campionato FIP

ROSTER

# 4 ANDREA SAI 2011

# 6 KEVIN CALZOLARI 2010

# 7 PAOLO BELCORE 2010

# 11 SAMUEL ALFIERI 2010

# 16 MICHELE LORENZONI 2010

# 19 NOAH TARTARUGHI 2010

# 20 PIETRO IASELLA 2011

# 26 FEDERICO ZANETTI 2011

# 32 LUCA DALPOZZO 2010

# 33 PIETRO CASADEI 2010

# 34 ALESSANDRO MAZZOTTI 2010

# 35 THOMAS CHELI 2010

# 36 NICOLO' PASSINI 2010

# 37 ORESTE PARAGONA 2010

# 38 MARCO MELICONI 2011

# 39 NICOLO' VENTURI 2010

# 49 PAOLO SIMONE COLLIVA 2010

# 59 NICCOLO' ANDREANI 2010

# 60 JACOPO JACOUB 2011

 

STAFF

Capo Allenatore: MATTEO CERCHIARI

Vice Allenatore: ELISA ZANASI

Preparatore Fisico: GIACOMO CEVENINI

Dirigente Accompagnatore: IVAN DALPOZZO

 

UNDER 13 SILVER

Campionato FIP

ROSTER

# 1 MASSIMO D'ARIA 2011

# 2 ELIA RUSTICELLI 2011

# 3 SAMUELE ESPOSITO 2011

# 4 ANDREA SAI 2011

# 5 MATTEO BENDINI 2011

# 17 VLADIMIR TAMBURRANO 2011

# 21 DAVIDE RONCARATI 2011

# 22 ANDREA BIAVATI 2011

# 23 EDOARDO MAZZONI 2011

# 24 MATIAS CALCAGNO 2011

# 25 FEDERICO D'ANDREA 2011

# 27 MATTEO BERNARDI 2011

# 28 MARIO DI PAOLO 2011

# 31 GIULIA RABBI 2011

# 40 GIACOMO ZACCHINI 2011

# 41 TOMMASO ROCCHI 2011

# 42 THOMAS VOGLINO 2011

# 43 MATTHEW FORDJOUR 2011

# 44 ACHILLE ACCORRONI 2011

# 45 PAOLO LECI 2011

# 46 MATTEO RABBI 2011

# 47 KRISTIAN BENUZZI 2011

# 48 MARCO MASI 2011

# 57 SABIAN BAGOSI 2011

# 58 KEVIN PRINCE BOATENG 2011

 

STAFF

Capo Allenatore: MATTEO CERCHIARI

Vice Allenatore: LUCA BIOLCHINI

Aiuto Allenatore: DAVIDE D'ATRI

Preparatore Fisico: GIACOMO VALENTINI

Dirigente Accompagnatore: ELISABETTA MOLING

 

TORNA SU